Lukujärjestys

29.5.-27.8.2017

Maanantai
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
06:50 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE
07:30 / Virtual
Virtuaali SH'BAM
10:00 / Virtual
SportKahva
11:00 / Hämäläinen Mikko
Virtuaali SH'BAM
15:00 / Virtual
HOT Classicjooga
16:00 / Kauppi Maria
BODYPUMP
17:10 / Merikukka Marko
HappyHourJooga
17:10 / Kauppi Maria
Funkt. harjoittelu
17:30 / Hämäläinen Mikko
BODYCOMBAT
18:20 / Merikukka Marko
Functionality
18:30 / Hämäläinen Mikko
Peruskahva+kehonhuolto
19:40 / Hämäläinen Mikko
Kuuropilvi
19:40 / Mykkälä Mirva
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE®
20:50 / Virtual
Tiistai
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
07:00 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
10:00 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE®
11:10 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
14:00 / Virtual
Mindkahva
15:10 / Kauppi Maria
Pilates
16:20 / Kauppi Maria
BODYSTEP(Athletic)
16:30 / Soukkamäki Joni
venyttely
17:30 / Kauppi Maria
SH'BAM
17:40 / Kopola Beerit
BODYBALANCE
18:40 / Kopola Beerit
CXWORX
18:40 / Uusimäki Kaisa
BODYPUMP
19:20 / Uusimäki Kaisa
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE®
20:30 / Virtual
Keskiviikko
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE
07:00 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
10:00 / Virtual
HOT Päiväjooga
11:30 / Ailovuo Niina
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
14:10 / Virtual
Virtuaali SH'BAM
15:20 / Virtual
SportKahva
16:30 / Mäkäräinen Riitta
Poutapilvi
17:20 / Kinnunen Elina
BODYATTACK
17:40 / Soukkamäki Joni
Funkt. harjoittelu
17:50 / Mäkäräinen Riitta
Astangan alkeet
18:40 / Majava Viivi
BODYPUMP
18:50 / Uusimäki Kaisa
HOT BODYBALANCE
20:00 / Uusimäki Kaisa
Torstai
Hyvän aamun jooga
07:10 / Kauppi Maria
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
10:00 / Virtual
Virtuaali SH'BAM
11:10 / Virtual
PerusKahva
15:10 / Mäkäräinen Riitta
Kehonhuolto
16:10 / Mäkäräinen Riitta
HOT Powerjooga
16:20 / Alatalo Riitta
Niska-selkäpilates
17:30 / Alatalo Riitta
Äijäjooga
17:40 / Tiilikainen Minna
BODYCOMBAT
18:40 / Putaala Tapio
Selkäjooga
18:50 / Tiilikainen Minna
BODYBALANCE
19:50 / Putaala Tapio
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
21:00 / Virtual
Perjantai
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
07:00 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE
07:40 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
11:00 / Virtual
BODYPUMP
15:10 / Siltavirta Henna
BODYJAM
16:20 / Siltavirta Henna
VapaaPilvi
16:20 / Mykkälä Mirva
BODYSTEP+BODYATTACK
17:30 / Soukkamäki Joni
BODYBALANCE
17:40 / Mätäsaho Marjo
Virtuaali SH'BAM
18:50 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
19:50 / Virtual
Lauantai
BODYPUMP
10:00 / Ojala Salla
Flowjooga
10:00 / Mätäsaho Marjo
BODYBALANCE
11:10 / Mätäsaho Marjo
TemppuPilvi -v.+aik.
11:30 / Mykkälä Mirva
BODYSTEP (Classic)
12:20 / Lillstrang Miia
AkroPilvi -, aikuinen mukaan
12:40 / Mykkälä Mirva
Virtuaali SH'BAM
13:30 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
14:30 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE®
15:40 / Virtual
Sunnuntai
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
11:00 / Virtual
Virtuaali BODYBALANCE®
12:10 / Virtual
Virtuaali SH'BAM
15:00 / Virtual
Peruskahva+kehonhuolto
16:00 / Hämäläinen Mikko
Sykelattari
17:10 / Leinonen Lotta
Kehonhuoltopilvi+rullaus
17:20 / Hämäläinen Mikko
BODYPUMP
18:20 / Lillstrang Miia
HOT BODYBALANCE
19:30 / Haapajoki Margareeta
Virtuaali BODYPUMP
21:00 / Virtual